International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

Today:Tuesday, 16 July 2019

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

IFMAF

International Federation of Martial Arts Festival

By P Web Design Company

Aikido

Aikido

Aikido ( National Championship)

Medal Belt Full Name No.
Gold Yellow Behzad Rezaei 1
Gold Yellow Milad Darzi 2
Silver Yellow Ali Shahbandi 3
Silver Yellow Mohammad Shahbandi 4
Bronze Yellow Mohammadreza Atefat 5
Bronze Yellow Mohammad Mohammad Pour 6
Bronze Yellow Pouria Shokri 7
Gold Orang Ali Shirmohammadi 8
Gold Orange Mahdi Shirmohammadi 9
Silver Orange Shahab Kalantari 10
Silver Orange Saeid kalantari 11
Bronze Orange Abbas Shamlou 12
Bronze Orange Hashem Hedayat 13
Bronze Orange Pouyan Pakravan 14
Bronze Orange Masihollah Ghasemi 15
Gold Green Vahid Majidi 16
Gold Green Mohammad Najafian 17
Silver Green Parsa Yeganeh 18
Silver Green Pouria Yeganeh 19
Bronze Green Seyed Yasin Haji Seyedi 20
Bronze Green Saeid Khorvin 21
Bronze Green Omid Reza Mir Huseini 22
Gold Brown Hamidreza Nirayee Nejad 23
Gold Brown Alireza Bolouri Nik 24
Silver Brown Vahid Aslani 25
Silver Brown Ali Taghavi 26
Bronze Brown Adel Shirazi 27
Bronze Brown Mahyar Afrashteh Moghadam 28
Bronze Brown Hamid Fathi Ashtiani 29
Gold Brown FAriborz Hasani 30
Gold Brown Farshad Hasani 31
Silver Brown Mohammad Sadegh Alayee 32
Silver Brown Husein Reza Ahmadian 33
Bronze Brown Mahdi Ardestani 34
Bronze Brown Seyed Ali Huseini 35
Bronze Brown Farhad Mashhadi husein 36
Bronze Brown Ali Akbar jaberi 37
Gold Black Arash Rafati 38
Gold Black NAser Ostad Rahimi 39
Gold Black Amir Houshang Esmaeili 40
Silver Black Omid Afkhami 41
Silver Black Keyvan Davari 42
Bronze Black Saeid Nematollahi 43
Gold Black Abbas Naseri Peykani 44
Silver Black Nader Ostad Rahimi 45
Silver Black Farshad Saljooghi 46
Silver Black Aghar Jahangiri 47
Bronze Black Hasan Ali Safar Ali 48
Gold Black Ali Pour Bayram 49
Silver Black Farhad Tousheh Khah 50
Gold Black Ahmad Ali Agh Saghlou 51

Self Defense

Self Defense
Self Defense (National Championship)

Bronze Silver Gold Style Age
Reza Jodaki Omid Ali Babaei Mahdi Javadi Bare Hand 15-18
Husein Bakhtiari Esmatollah Huseini Mohammad Hasanzadeh Long & Short weapon 13-15
Mohammad Hasanzadeh Milad Zarchini Esmatollah Huseini Bare Hand 13-15
Mahdi Nourollahi Masoud Habibi Moein Bakhsh Nejad Long Weapon Under 18
Hamid Anbarestani Mohsen Ghomi Mahdi Javadi Short Weapon Under 18
Morteza Mahmoudi Mohammad Zamani Omid Ali Babaei Double & Flexible Weapon Under 18

Mojtaba Hasanzadeh
Mohammad Husein Habibi Omid Asiabani Short Weapon 10-13
Sirous Amiri Reza Bazobandi Rohollah Aghebatbekhair Double Weapon 18-35
Mahdi Afsari Sirous Amiri Mohammad Ghaderi Bare Hand 18-35
Omid Jafari Ghanbar Falahzadeh Hamed Dastjerdi Long Weapon 18-35
Aidin Abdollahi Mohammad Reza Sadeghi Omid Molan Long Weapon 10-13
Yaser Dastmarzeh Omid Asiabani Mojtaba Hasanzadeh Bare Hand 10-13
Ghorban Dastmarzeh Saeed Haidar Vaisi Hasan Borjali Bare Hand 35-45
Mahdi Afsari Javad Khodadoust Majid Kolivand Flexible Weapon 18-35

Reza Darvishri
Hamoon Pour Akbari Hamid Gholizadeh Short Weapon 18-35


Team Demo

Abolfazle Hossini, Mojtaba Khani, Hadi Ghadri Gold
Seid Mehdi Elahi, Hossin Kiabash , Mohamad Hassan Heidari Silver
Alireza Sepehrnia, Kazem Ebadi, Majid Mahdi, Mohamad Janbozorgi, Mehrdad Salavane, Mosa Azizi Silver
Ehsan Habibi, Mohamadreza Alaiki , Hamidreza Barzanoni Bronze

 

 

 

Jujitsu

Jujitsu (Asian Championship)

Bronze Bronze Silver Gold Division
---------- Ali Tarek (Pakistan) Seyed Reza Mousavi (Afghanistan) Alireza Sokouti(Iran) -62
---------- Ali Mohammad (Pakistan) Meghdad Ghasani (Afghanistan) Babak Ghanbari(Iran) -69
Esmaeil Khavari (Afghanistan) Seif Abbas
(Iraq)
Vahid Aldini (Pakistan) Mohammad Rahat Talab(Iran) -77
---------- Jamil Ahmad (Pakistan) Morteza Mohammad (Iraq) Alireza Sadeghi
(Iran)
-85
---------- Ali Mosharraf (Pakistan) Ghotia Husein
(Iraq)
Mahdi Ebrahimi(Iran)
-94
---------- Seyed Amir khoshbin(Iran) Mousa Ali
(Iraq)
Gholam Hasan Davatgar(Iran) -100
---------- Husein Bakhsh Nejad(Iran) Mostafa Mahmoud (Iraq) Mohammad Reza Mobara(Iran) +100

 

 

 

oriental

Oriental
Oriental (International Tournament)

Silver Gold Division
Zeid Miri (Syria)
Mohamadreza Karimi(Iran)
-54
Hamid Beikzadeh(Iran) Shahid Taregh (Pakistan) -57
Kianoosh Karimi(Iran) Ahmad Valid (Afghanistan)
-60
Rajab Haidari (Afghanistan) Ali Hashemi(Iran) -63
Ebrahim Gharafi(Iran) Hashib Ghayouri (Afghanistan) -67
Reza Alizadeh(Iran) Mahdi Haidari(Iran) -75
Akbar Sarvani(Iran) Bahram Rajabzadeh(Iran) -81
Gelorios Podkiaris(Greece) Mohammad Mahmoud (Syria) -86

Muay Thai

Muay Thai
Muay Thai (Best of the Best)

Silver Gold Division
Mojtaba Kijani(Iran) Husein Ghorbani(Iran) -48
Hasan Momeni(Iran) Seyed Mohammad Vaez (Afghanistan) -54

Rahmat Zarei (Afghanistan) Masoud Abdolmaleki(Iran) -57

Kaveh Solimani(Iran)
Vahid Shahbazi(Iran) -60
Abdolazim Fahimi (Afghanistan) Ali Ekranpour(Iran) -63.5
Arash Kermanjani(Iran) Yaser Samadi(Iran) -63.5
Mojtaba Huseini (Afghanistan) Masoud Moghadam(Iran) -67
Vahid Sadeghi (Afghanistan) Seyed Saeid Huseini(Iran) -67
Gholam Reza Ahmadi (Afghanistan) Ebrahim Ekranpour(Iran) -71
Ali Soltani (Afghanistan) Nima Majidi(Iran) -81
Adnan Amiri(Iran) Majid Razani(Iran) -86
Mehran Cheriki(Iran) Jafar Ahmadi(Iran) -91
Abas Astaraki(Iran) Akbar Karimi(Iran) +91

Kickboxing

Kick Boxing
Kick Boxing (Best of the Best)

silver Gold Division
Gholamreza Rasouli (Afghanistan) Maziar Saremi(Iran) -54
Ghasem Haidari (Afghanistan) Valiollah Alidadi(Iran) -57
Reza Karimi (Afghanistan) Mansour Sadeghi(Iran)
-60
Javid Kazemi (Afghanistan)
Abbas Shaibak(Iran)
-63.5
Mohammadreza Rezai (Afghanistan) Alireza Jadidi(Iran) -67
Dastgir Panjshiri (Afghanistan)

Saied Eftekharian(Iran) -71
Azemat Mohammadzadeh (Tajikistan) Ali Eliasi(Iran) -75

Mohammadof Hekmat (Uzbekistan) Ali Mazaheri(Iran) -81
Abbasof Alamedin (Azerbaijan) Eisa Ramezani(Iran) -86
Ghasem Nouri (Afghanistan) Sajjad Ghanbari(Iran) +91

 

Kick Boxing (Asian Tournament)

Bronze Bronze Silver Gold Division
Behzad Khaltbari(Iran) Akbar Pahlevani(Iran) Mirbalouch Zahi(Iran) Hojatollah Zare(Iran) -54
Ghasem Ali Haidari(Afghanistan) Avar Solimani Ahmad (Iraq) Iraj Sadeghi(Iran) Mohammad Amin Zarei(Iran) -57
Alireza Fathi(Iran) Mojtaba Haji Taheri(Iran) Mohsen Yari
(Iran)
Husein Najafi(Iran) -60
Ajmal Farahaie (Afghanistan) Mohsen Dastvard(Iran) Ali Aghajari(Iran) Meysam Kamani(Iran) -64
Hamed Abdi
(Iran)
Anvar Cheraghi(Iran) Reza Sahlbadi(Iran) Ali Asghar Akbarkhani(Iran) -67
Hasan Nazari(Iran) Gholamreza Ahmadi (Afghanistan) Mohammad Javad Sadegh(Iran) Morteza Farnad(Iran) -71
Abdolazize Kanan(Palestine) Jalal Barghi
(Iran)
Abdolvase Baghi (Afghanistan) Toufan Salafzoon(Iran) -75
Naser Jafarzadeh(Iran) Ali Yarfallah(Iran) Amer Shariat(Iran) Mohsen Safari(Iran) -81
Amir Mohammad Huseini (Afghanistan) Alireza Vafaei(Iran) Meysam Mirahmadi(Iran) Ebrahim Babaei(Iran) -86
Saeid Taheri(Iran) Mahdi Afsordeh(Iran) Farhad Aghili(Iran) Reza Foroughi(Iran) -91
Alireza Gharielo
(Iran)
Ahmad Ghasemian(Iran) Seyed Mojtaba Huseini(Iran) Abbas Astaraki(Iran) +91